Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 12:00 PM CDT |
Colorado COL
Group A |
Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Tyler Radichel • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 12:45 PM CDT |
NTFA NTF
Group A |
Chicago Dogs CHI
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Tyler Radichel • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 1:30 PM CDT |
Chicago Mad Dogs CHI
Group B |
Women's National Team Members WOM
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Bobby Nodea • Josh Winder • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 2:15 PM CDT |
N2FA N2F
Group C |
USA MU19 USA
Group C |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Mukesh Kumar • Jo Owens • Brian Radichel • Rylan Rasmussen |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CDT |
Women's National Team Members WOM
Group B |
Austin Floorball Club AUS
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Josh Winder • Brian Radichel • Rylan Rasmussen |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 3:45 PM CDT |
N2FA N2F
Group C |
Chicago Mad Dogs CHI
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Mukesh Kumar • Brian Radichel • Rylan Rasmussen |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 4:30 PM CDT |
Chicago Dogs CHI
Group A |
Colorado COL
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Thomas Andersson • Tyler Radichel • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 5:15 PM CDT |
Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A |
NTFA NTF
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Thomas Andersson • Vince Faso • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 2, 2023 @ 6:00 PM CDT |
USA MU19 USA
Group C |
Women's National Team Members WOM
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Josh Winder • Melissa VanPatten • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 AM CDT |
Austin Floorball Club AUS
Group B |
Chicago Mad Dogs CHI
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Tyler Radichel • Melissa VanPatten • Ethan VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 8:45 AM CDT |
USA MU19 USA
Group C |
Southwestern Knights SOU
Group C |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Jo Owens • Vince Faso • Melissa VanPatten • Ethan VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 9:30 AM CDT |
Colorado COL
Group A |
NTFA NTF
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Thomas Andersson • Melissa VanPatten • Ethan VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 10:15 AM CDT |
Menlo Park FC MEN
Group A |
Chicago Dogs CHI
Group A |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Tyler Radichel • Melissa VanPatten • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 11:00 AM CDT |
Southwestern Knights SOU
Group C |
Austin Floorball Club AUS
Group B |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Thomas Andersson • Josh Winder • Brian Radichel • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 11:45 AM CDT |
Southwestern Knights SOU
Group C |
N2FA N2F
Group C |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
RR |
|
R16-6 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 12:30 PM CDT | Southwestern Knights SOU | Women's National Team Members WOM | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Thomas Andersson • Mukesh Kumar • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
R16-2 | |||||||
Final /OT |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 1:15 PM CDT | USA MU19 USA | N2FA N2F | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Josh Winder • Tyler Radichel • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
QF4 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 2:00 PM CDT | Chicago Mad Dogs CHI | Menlo Park FC MEN | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Thomas Andersson • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
QF3 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 2:45 PM CDT | Southwestern Knights SOU | Chicago Dogs CHI | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Jo Owens • Thomas Andersson • Darryl Gross • Ethan VanPatten |
EP |
|
QF2 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 3:30 PM CDT | Austin Floorball Club AUS | Colorado COL | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
QF1 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 4:15 PM CDT | N2FA N2F | NTFA NTF | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Bobby Nodea • Thomas Andersson • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
9th | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CDT | USA MU19 USA | Women's National Team Members WOM | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Josh Winder • Vince Faso • Melissa VanPatten • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
PO2 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 3, 2023 @ 5:45 PM CDT | Southwestern Knights SOU | Chicago Mad Dogs CHI | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Mukesh Kumar • Melissa VanPatten • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
PO1 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 8:30 AM CDT |
Austin Floorball Club AUS
Group B |
N2FA N2F
Group C |
Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Vince Faso • Jo Owens • Melissa VanPatten • Ethan VanPatten |
EP |
|
SF2 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 9:15 AM CDT | Menlo Park FC MEN | Chicago Dogs CHI | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
SF1 | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 10:00 AM CDT | Colorado COL | NTFA NTF | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
7th | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 10:45 AM CDT | N2FA N2F | Southwestern Knights SOU | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Josh Winder • Bobby Nodea • Melissa VanPatten • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
5th | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 11:30 AM CDT | Austin Floorball Club AUS | Chicago Mad Dogs CHI | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
Bronze | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 12:15 PM CDT | Colorado COL | Chicago Dogs CHI | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Bobby Nodea • Josh Winder • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |
|
Gold | |||||||
Final |
Sep. 4, 2023 @ 1:00 PM CDT | Menlo Park FC MEN | NTFA NTF | Elzie Odom Athletic Center |
• Tyler Radichel • Vince Faso • Darryl Gross • Gene VanPatten |
EP |